C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 20 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $78.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476495

Description: C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: 37836

MSRP: $143.99