C2G ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 5 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $33.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476481

Description: C2G ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 37434

MSRP: $51.99