C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 1 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476469

Description: C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 37415

MSRP: $26.99