Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 15m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable


$30.00
C2G 15m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 15 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
C2G 15m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $30.00
Mfr Part #: 37410
SHI Part #: 17476466
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 15m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$27.95
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length15 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length15 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS