C2G 5m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 5 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $17.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476463

Description: C2G 5m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 37404

MSRP: $43.99