C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 20 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $73.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476434

Description: C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 36462

MSRP: $119.99