C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 8 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $38.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476428

Description: C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 36418

MSRP: $69.99