C2G 8m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - patch cable...

Category: Signal cable
  $60.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476406

Description: C2G 8m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 36338

MSRP: $94.99