C2G 8m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - patch cable - 8 m -…

Category: Signal cable
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476404

Description: C2G 8m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 36318

MSRP: $69.99