C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $20.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476370

Description: C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 3ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34965

MSRP: $39.99