C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $62.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476297

Description: C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34630

MSRP: $102.99