C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow - patch cable - 1 m …

Category: Signal cable
  $40.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476288

Description: C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34613

MSRP: $89.99