C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $60.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476282

Description: C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34600

MSRP: $109.99