C2G 50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - 164ft - network cable - 50 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $633.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 17476264

Description: C2G 50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - 164ft - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 31423

MSRP: $899.99