C2G 10m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - 33ft - network cable - 10 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $222.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476261

Description: C2G 10m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - 33ft - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 31419

MSRP: $369.99