C2G 50m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - network cable - 50 m - orange

Category: fiber optic cable
  $482.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476259

Description: C2G 50m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 31417

MSRP: $799.99