C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 164ft - network cable - 50 m - yellow

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $516.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476247

Description: C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 164ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 31405

MSRP: $850.99