C2G 30m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 100ft - network cable - 30 m - yellow

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $366.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476246

Description: C2G 30m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 100ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 31404

MSRP: $600.99