C2G 30m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - patch cable - 30 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $85.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 17476192

Description: C2G 30m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 14557

MSRP: $139.99