C2G 10m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - patch cable - 10 m - orange

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476189

Description: C2G 10m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 14554

MSRP: $72.99