C2G 15m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - patch cable - 15 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $70.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476181

Description: C2G 15m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 14540

MSRP: $94.99