C2G ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 3 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $45.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476135

Description: C2G ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 14432

MSRP: $77.99