Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)


MSRP$99.99
$65.00
C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 10 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • molded
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $65.00
MSRP: $99.99
Mfr Part #: 13554
SHI Part #: 17476099
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$99.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesMolded
Fiber Qty2
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS