C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 5 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $45.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476089

Description: C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 13534

MSRP: $82.99