C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 30 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $82.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476078

Description: C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 13513

MSRP: $159.99