Allied Telesis AT SPFXBD-LC-15 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $131.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 17474536

Description: Allied Telesis AT SPFXBD-LC-15 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: AT-SPFXBD-LC-15

MSRP: $211.00