Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $406.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Juniper Networks >>


Product Id: 17421365

Description: Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for EX 3200; 4200

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-LX

MSRP: $1,000.00