Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $3,943.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Juniper Networks >>


Product Id: 17421364

Description: Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - up to 70 km - 1550 nm - for EX 3200; 4200

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-LH

MSRP: $6,180.00