Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 17369486

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X

Mfr Part #: GLC-GE-100FX-RF

MSRP: $150.58