AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $53.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 17362209

Description: AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: GLC-FE-100FX-AO

MSRP: $90.00