Belkin patch cable - 50 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $96.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 17305512

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: F2F802L0-50M

MSRP: $99.99