Belkin patch cable - 15 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $35.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 17305501

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: F2F80207-15M

MSRP: $44.99