Belkin 30M Fiber Optic Cable; Orange Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM2 - patch cable - 30 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $37.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 17305495

Description: Belkin 30M Fiber Optic Cable; Orange Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM2 - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: F2F402LL-30M

MSRP: $49.99