Belkin 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 30 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 17305488

Description: Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Mfr Part #: F2F402L7-30M-G

MSRP: $49.99