Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable


MSRP$49.99
$45.00
Belkin 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 30 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • aqua
Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $45.00
MSRP: $49.99
Mfr Part #: F2F402L7-30M-G
SHI Part #: 17305488
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionBelkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$49.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length30 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length30 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty