Belkin 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 30 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $53.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 17305480

Description: Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Mfr Part #: F2F40277-30M-G