StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - patch cable - 10 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $26.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 17303668

Description: StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Mfr Part #: A50FBLCSC10

MSRP: $45.99