Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - patch cable - 10 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $19.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 17299108

Description: Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N318-10M

MSRP: $28.40