B&B IE-SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC single mode - up to 40 km...

Category: Channel converter
  $62.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by B+B SmartWorx >>


Product Id: 17271769

Description: B&B IE-SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC single mode - up to 40 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 808-38104

MSRP: $97.90