C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 17256829

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1270-1330 nm - for Cisco Nexus 56128, 5672, 6001, 93128, 93XX, X9432, X9464, X9536, X9564, X9636, X9736

Mfr Part #: 39613

MSRP: $12,555.30