C2G 3m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 3 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $58.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17247746

Description: C2G 3m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 21632

MSRP: $67.99