IMC IE-Giga-MiniMc - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by IMC Networks >>


Product Id: 17246554

Description: IMC IE-Giga-MiniMc - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SSLX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for IE-PowerTray/18

Mfr Part #: 856-18836

MSRP: $1,010.00