Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Belkin - Patch cable


MSRP$39.99
$34.00
Belkin patch cable - 15 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
Belkin - Patch cable
  • ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $34.00
MSRP: $39.99
Mfr Part #: A2F20207-15M
SHI Part #: 17231710
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionBelkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$39.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeST/PC multi-mode
Length15 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length15 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty