Omnitron iConverter GX/TM - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $818.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 17135166

Description: Omnitron iConverter GX/TM - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 8923-1

MSRP: $1,115.00