Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $1,506.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 17128143

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single-mode - up to 40 km - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 7304

Mfr Part #: SFP-OC12-LR1=

MSRP: $2,200.00