Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,506.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 17073701

Description: Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10

Mfr Part #: X2-10GB-LR=

MSRP: $4,000.00