C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Multimode 50/125 Module - Method A - patch panel

Category: Patch panel
  $219.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Patch panel by C2G >>


Product Id: 17073302

Description: C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Multimode 50/125 Module - Method A - Patch panel - black - 12 ports

Mfr Part #: 39131

MSRP: $259.99