Allied Telesis AT MC102XL - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $170.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 17040349

Description: Allied Telesis AT MC102XL - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - government GSA

Mfr Part #: AT-MC102XL-90

MSRP: $258.00