Allied Telesis AT MC101XL - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $168.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 17040347

Description: Allied Telesis AT MC101XL - Fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: AT-MC101XL-90

MSRP: $258.00