Allied Telesis AT FS202 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 17040306

Description: Allied Telesis AT FS202 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km

Mfr Part #: AT-FS202-90

MSRP: $310.00