IMC IE-Giga-MiniMc - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $324.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by IMC Networks >>


Product Id: 17015401

Description: IMC IE-Giga-MiniMc - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for IE-PowerTray/18

Mfr Part #: 856-18830

MSRP: $530.00