IMC IE-Giga-MiniMc - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC...

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by IMC Networks >>


Product Id: 17015401

Description: IMC IE-Giga-MiniMc - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for IE-PowerTray/18

Mfr Part #: 856-18830

MSRP: $492.00